Mainland Champions

2017 - Langley
Kevin Jeannotte
Carl Labreche
Jonathan Sypal-Kohout
Ernie Daniels
2017 - Cloverdale
Leanne Andrews
Jenn Routliffe
Ashley Murray
Jaime Milward
2016 - Tunnel Town
Kevin Kelly
Cody Tanaka
Christian Rode
Craig Vetter
2016 - Cloverdale
Danielle Callens
Crystal Murray
Ashley Murray
Elaine Gooliaeff
2015 - Richmond
Norm Richard
Wayne Hogaboam
Brian McInnis
Ralph Einarson
2015 - Cloverdale
Leanne Andrews
Jenn Gay
Kim Mclandress
Philippa Johnston
2014 - Delta Thistle
Sean Geall
Jeff Clay
Todd Nevens
Neil Zambik
2014 - Cloverdale
Donna Langlands
Crystal Murray
Barbara Zbeetnoff
Jackie Ross
2013 - Peace Arch
Richard Brower
Larry Macdonald
Daryl Hrynkiw
Ed Jaehrlich
2013 - Golden Ears
Colleen Hannah
Laura Murphy
Lisa Mulzet
Cynthia Parton
2012 - Peace Arch
Richard Brower
Berry Breton
Larry Macdonald
Deryk Brower
2012 - Tunnel Town
Shawna Jensen
Katie Sim
Katherine Praski
Chantel Kosmynka
2011 - Vancouver
Chris Faa
Jan Bos
Sean Ramsay
Allen Ho
2011 - Richmond
Kimberly Thompson
Dawn Suliak
Cynthia Lu
Jenn Allen

2010 - Gibsons
Jared Wannamaker
Keith Clegg
Norm Card
Ken Johnson
Howie Larsen

2010 - Royal City
Marilou Richter
Marnie Jepsen
Suzanne Marshall
Rosemary Eller
Lesley Hruby
2009 - Gibsons
Jared Wannamaker
Gerry Webb
Ken Johnson
Howie Larsen
2009 - Richmond
Kimberly Thompson
Dawn Suliak
Jaime McLaren
Danielle Bourque
Yadranka Thompson
2008 - Golden Ears
Cal Fister
Garth Moore
Don Wakefield
Brian Williams
2008 - Royal City
Marilou Richter
Marnie Jepsen
Debbie Jones-Walker
Dianne Gauthier
Sandra Comadina
2007 - Valley
Stu Harris
Dean Lunn
Don Nahnybida
Mario Pimentel
2007 - Royal City
Shellan Reed
Dianne Gauthier
Cynthia Parton
Deanna Kersey
2006 - Golden Ears
Cal Fister
Carey Blackburn
Brent Kupser
Don Wakefield

2006 - Valley
Leanne Andrews
Jennifer Gay
Susan Milum
Carolyn Brand

2005 - Royal City
Steve Wright
Andrew Tully
Terry Miller
Greg Hurby
2005 - Chilliwack
Lisa Deputan
Janet Klebe
Erin Light
Nancy Wilson
2004 - Chilliwack
Jim McMurdo
Mike Arden
Gerry Wawryk
Bob Cochrane
 
2003 - Peace Arch
Darrell Hunter
Art Jaerlich
Ed Jaerlich
Mick Mills
 
2002 - Gibsons
Jared Wannamaker
Kevin Ponenzek
Ken Johnson
Cameron Johnston
 
2001 - Golden Ears
Cal Fister
Murray Day
Scott Gregory
Carey Blackburn
 
2000 - Abbotsford
Rod Benjamin
Gary Robilliard
Keith Mitchell
Mike Curtin
 
1999 - Golden Ears
Ed Dezura
Grant Dezura
Fred Fox
Clarke Longmuir
 

 

 

 

 

All contents of this Web site are Copyright © 2007 - , BC Club Challenge and B. Ettie O'Connell. All rights reserved.

Last updated: April 9, 2017

Webmaster Email

BC Club Challenge operates in partnership with:



our official charity
Spinal Cord Injury

as well as with

and